Top

Supreme Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – DE JESUS, Andrew R. (BAB-3; LAKAS)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – PANCHO, Niña MarieI I. (MMA-3; LAKAS)
  3. SECRETARY – SACRIZ, Arielle Ysabelle B. (ACTEC-2; LAKAS)
  4. ASST. SECRETARY – MORITO, Roweann P. (ECE-3; Independent)
  5. TREASURER – MEDINA, Gabrielle Joyce R. (ACT-2; LAKAS)
  6. ASST. TREASURER – (None elected)
  7. AUDITOR – MATIBAG, Ma. Theresa E. (ACT-2; LAKAS)
  8. PRO – ADANZA, Raymond Alfred T. (IT-2; LAKAS)
  9. PRO – LAFRADEZ, Angel L. (ECE-2; Independent)
  10. REPRESENTATIVES:
  11. CAS – DELA CRUZ, Isaiah Jonah S. (MMA-2; LAKAS)

    CCIS – MALABAYABAS, Chantal Jem B. (CS-2; LAKAS)

    CMET – MIRANDA, John Arnold H. (MT-3; LAKAS)

    ETYCB – JACA, Catherine C. (ACT-2; LAKAS)

    MITL - ITABLE, Remalin J. (AR-4; LAKAS)

MITL Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – RIÑOS, Thea Alodia C. (CE-4; PARTRES)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – BUENO, Jhamel B. (EE-4; PARTRES)
  3. SECRETARY:
  4. For Information and Communication – FLORES, Alexandra Mae B. (ECE-5; PARTRES)

    For Treasury – NERY, Mark Jay O. (CE-3; PARTRES)

    For Audit – ERISPE, Winilfred Jr. M. ME-4; PARTRES)

  5. REPRESENTATIVES:
  6. AR – BAUTISTA, Pauline Mae (AR-3; PARTRES)

    CE – LAVIN, Meinard C. (CE-5; PARTRES)

    ChE – DIPASUPIL, Regine Clarisse (ChE-3; PARTRES)

    CpE – KOTSUGAI, Takuya Renz A. (CpE-4; PARTRES)

    ECE – BONAOBRA, Jeffrey Francis B. (ECE-3; PARTRES)

    EE – CARINGAL, Jhon Kim M. (EE-3; PARTRES)

    IE – MONTES, Allyza S. (IE-3; PARTRES)

    ME – TEOXON, Aijohn Matthew P. (ME-4; PARTRES)

  7. BOARD OF DIRECTORS:
  8. COLLADO, Emilla C. (CE-4; PARTRES)

    MANDI, Camille Loise L. (ChE-3; PARTRES)

    PALMA, Adrian A. (CE-4; PARTRES)

    PASUENGOS, Maria Jannah V. (CE-4; PARTRES)

CCIS Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – ROXAS, Laurenth Kristhel M. (IS-3; ACTS)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – KARINGAL, Jan Carlo G. (IS-4; ACTS)
  3. SECRETARY:
  4. For Information and Communication - LAGDAMEO, Aaron Kristoffer M. (IT-4; ACTS)

    For Treasury – VALMONTE, Shanine Joy D. (IT-3; ACTS)

    For Audit - SABINO, Joana Marie B. (IT-4; ACTS)

  5. REPRESENTATIVES:
  6. CS – ARROYO, Arvin B. (CS-3; ACTS)

    IS – SIMBULAN, Daiselle Joy M. (IS-4; ACTS)

    IT – MAÑALAC, Russell Jacob (IT-2; ACTS)


  7. BOARDS OF DIRECTORS:
  8. CORPUZ, John Noel J. (IT-2; ACTS)

    BERDOS, John Carlo D. (IT-4; ACTS)

    ECHON, Mike Anthony A. (IT-4; ACTS)

    BALIGOD, Gabriel B. (IT-4; ACTS)

ETYCB Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – LAUGUICO, Christian S. (ENT-4; Independent)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – GALANG, Neil Matthew R. (ENT-2; Independent)
  3. SECRETARY:
  4. For Information and Communication – MALACAMAN, Eula Faith T. (ENT-3; Independent)

    For Treasury – NUGAS, Trisha Nicole P. (ACT-2; Independent)

    For Audit – FRANY, Joyce Anne P. (ACT-2; Independent)

  5. REPRESENTATIVES:
  6. ACT - MANZA, Johnssen R. (ACT-3; Independent)

    ENT – ROMERO, Maria Cristina A. (ENT-3; Independent)

    HRM – BONGAIS, Jaren D. (HRM-2; Independent)

    TM – DIAMANTE, Vernon P. (TM-2; Independent)

  7. BOARD OF DIRECTORS:
  8. DELA CRUZ, Kristine Jane M. (HRM-3; Independent)

    PERALTA, Nadia Claudette G. (ACT-3; Independent)

    RAMA, Pamela Joy V. (TM-2; Independent)

    TONO, Cristine Jane M. (ACTEC-3; Independent)

    ALVAREZ, Arian S. (ENT-3; Independent)


CMET Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – Monedo, Michael Fred R. (BRIDGE)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – Galan, Dennis P.
  3. SECRETARY:
  4. For Information and Communication – Willis, Hughue Sebastian G.

    For Treasury – Arca, Donnabelle D.

    For Audit – Lugatoc, Prince Harry S.

  5. REPRESENTATIVES:
  6. MARE – Almarez, Jay Mart L.

    MT – Dionisio, Cyan Gabriel R.

  7. BOARD OF DIRECTORS:
  8. CUEVAS, Francis Mark D.

    CORONADO, Jayden B.

    DE TORRES, Moneth L.

    ORDOÑEZ, Arissa Mae V.


CAS Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – CRUZ, Gian Patrick P. (MMA-4; GENESIS)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – IDANAN, Katrina C. (MMA-3; GENESIS)
  3. SECRETARY:
  4. For Information and Communication – ARCIAGA, Katrina D. (MMA-4; GENESIS)

    For Treasury – DELA CRUZ, Emerlyn H. (MMA-4; GENESIS)

    For Audit – DUMELOD, Vincenz L. (MMA-4; GENESIS)

  5. REPRESENTATIVES:
  6. BAB – LIAO, Almira M. (BAB-4; GENESIS)

    ENVS – YU, Dominique Kirsten Nerine C. (ENVS-2; GENESIS)

    MMA – JAVIER, Uriel Q. (MMA-4; GENESIS)

  7. BOARD OF DIRECTORS:
  8. MIRA, Kenneth D. (MMA-2; GENESIS)

    MENDEZ, Alyssa Jenica T. (MMA-4; GENESIS)

    LANDRITO, Jaira Raezel B. (MMA-2; GENESIS)

    ARNOCO, Kathleen Marie T. (MMA-4; GENESIS)