Top

Supreme Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – LAZANAS, Mary Antoinette B. (LAKAS)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – COSIO, Julius Ceasar H. (LAKAS)
  3. SECRETARY – CARTAGO, Lorelie Anne A. (LAKAS)
  4. ASST. SECRETARY – MEDINA, Gray Jeanne R. (LAKAS)
  5. TREASURER – DELOS REYES, Grazielle O. (LAKAS)
  6. ASST. TREASURER – MATIBAG, Ma. Theresa E. (LAKAS)
  7. AUDITOR – MEDINA, Gabrielle Joyce R. (LAKAS)
  8. PRO – USISA, Elaiza Marrise D. (LAKAS)
  9. PRO – DELA CRUZ, Isaiah Jonah S. (LAKAS)
  10. REPRESENTATIVES:
  11. CAS – DIAMANTE, Lorenz James R.

    CCIS – LABAY, Billy James S. (LAKAS)

    CMET – SALAMAT, Patrick John C. (LAKAS)

    ETYCB – PABLO, Anela Martiza S. (LAKAS)

    MITL - PINEDA, Andre Jean D. (Independent)

MITL Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – MAMACLAY, Jireh V. (PARTRES)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – LASAC, Jerielle Mae B. (PARTRES)
  3. SECRETARY:
  4. For Information and Communication – CARIÑO, Earl Jerome L. (PARTRES)

    For Treasury – ELEJORDE, Deaunne Racel L. (PARTRES)

    For Audit – MANGUIOB, Aljoshua (PARTRES)

  5. REPRESENTATIVES:
  6. AR – FALCON, Gilo D. (PARTRES)

    CE – RUSTRIA, Rommel M. (PARTRES)

    ChE – PASCO, Gweneth Ysabelle S. (PARTRES)

    CpE – BERDOS, Pamela Mae D. (PARTRES)

    ECE – ARELLANO, Joshua Marie D. (PARTRES)

    EE – BUENO, Jhamel B. (PARTRES)

    IE – CAHENDE, Jeizel Abbigael D. (PARTRES)

    ME – JIERDH, Hanish. (PARTRES)

  7. BOARD OF DIRECTORS:
  8. FAJARDO, Sharmaine B. (PARTRES)

    RIÑOS, Thea Alodia C. (PARTRES)

    FLORES, Alexandra Mae B. (PARTRES)

    MANTUPAR, Ralph Kirby L. (PARTRES)

CCIS Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – DORADO, Jefferson C. (ACTS)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – SAYAT, Cheska Ellein M. (ACTS)
  3. SECRETARY:
  4. For Information and Communication - PEÑAFLOR, Ida Julienne M. (ACTS)

    For Treasury – ROXAS, Laurenth Kristhel M. (ACTS)

    For Audit - BELAN, Marianne Clarence A. (ACTS)

  5. REPRESENTATIVES:
  6. CS – MALABAYABAS, Chantal Jem B. (ACTS)

    IS – KARINGAL, Jan Carlo G. (ACTS)

    IT – – ESTROPIA, Alexis V. (ACTS)


  7. BOARDS OF DIRECTORS:
  8. ADANZA, Raymond Alfred T. (ACTS)

    GANOTISI, Alyssa J. (ACTS)

    NACIONALES, Marianne Danica P. (ACTS)

ETYCB Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – LIJAUCO, Charles Kenneth F. (LINKED)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – Villamor, Anali C. (LINKED)
  3. SECRETARY:
  4. For Information and Communication – Completo, Margarita Stephanie D. (LINKED)

    For Treasury – Carmona, Christine Joy D. (LINKED)

    For Audit – Delos Reyes, Erica M. (LINKED)

  5. REPRESENTATIVES:
  6. ACTEC - Hontiveros, Ronald Jay D. (LINKED)

    ENT – Roxas, Mikka A. (LINKED)

    HRM – Palma, Maria Angelique SP. (LINKED)

    TM – Oña, Shanane P. (LINKED)

  7. BOARD OF DIRECTORS:
  8. Tividad, Kimberly Ann F. (LINKED)

    Natividad, Annelle M. (LINKED)

    Pontigon, Paolo S. (LINKED)

    Lauguico, Christian S. (LINKED)


CMET Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – Monedo, Michael Fred R. (BRIDGE)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – Galan, Dennis P.
  3. SECRETARY:
  4. For Information and Communication – Willis, Hughue Sebastian G.

    For Treasury – Arca, Donnabelle D.

    For Audit – Lugatoc, Prince Harry S.

  5. REPRESENTATIVES:
  6. MARE – Almarez, Jay Mart L.

    MT – Dionisio, Cyan Gabriel R.

  7. BOARD OF DIRECTORS:
  8. CUEVAS, Francis Mark D.

    CORONADO, Jayden B.

    DE TORRES, Moneth L.

    ORDOÑEZ, Arissa Mae V.


CAS Student Council

  1. PRESIDENT – DE JESUS, Andrew R. (VIS1ON)
  2. VICE PRESIDENT – PANCHO, Niña Marie I. (VIS1ON)
  3. SECRETARY:
  4. For Information and Communication – VILLANUEVA, Mary Anne C. (VIS1ON)

    For Treasury – MAIQUEZ, Carriza C. (VIS1ON)

    For Audit – CALVERO, Erold Lhibert A. (VIS1ON)

  5. REPRESENTATIVES:
  6. BAB – TOBIAS, Curtis Leeroy B. (VIS1ON)

    ENVS – FERRER, Frances Maridel P. (VIS1ON)

    MMA – IDANAN, Katrina C. (VIS1ON)

  7. BOARD OF DIRECTORS:
  8. PALMA, Christian A. (VIS1ON)

    AUSTRIA, Johannah M. (VIS1ON)

    DUMELOD, Vincenz L. (VIS1ON)

    DELA CRUZ, Emerlyn H. (VIS1ON)


Student Life

Student Organizations

Student Councils

Supreme Student Council
MITL Student Council
CIT Student Council
ETYCB Student Council
CMET Student Council
CAS Student Council

Announcements

Calendar of Activities

Deadline for Application for Shifting to other Programs
Release of Shifting Results
Deadline for Submission of Credit Evaluation for Shifters
Deadline for Request for Completion of "C" and "INC" Grades
Deadline for Cancellation of Enrollment without Refund
Deadline for Individual Dropping of Courses